Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Recommended Products

Weight Control

  • Chinese Honeylocust Extract
    Contact Now

    Chinese Honeylocust Extract

    Product Name: Chinese Honeylocust Extract
    Other Name:Chinese Honeylocust Extract/Honeylocust Extract
    Latin Name: Gleditsia sinensis Lam.
    Plant Part Used: fruit
    Active Ingredient: Sapindus ,Saponin
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract
    Contact Now

    Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract

    Product Name:Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract
    Other Name:Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract/Emblic Extract
    Latin Name: Phyllanthus emblica Linn.
    Plant Part Used: fruit
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification:10:1 20:1(TLC) 30%~40%...
    Read More
  • Mesona Extract
    Contact Now

    Mesona Extract

    Product Name:Mesona Extract
    Other Name:Mesona Extract/Grass Jelly Extract
    Latin Name: Mesona chinensis Benth.
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: polysaccharide
    Specification:4:1, 10:1,...
    Read More
  • Gynostemma Extract
    Contact Now

    Gynostemma Extract

    Product Name:Gynostemma Extract
    Other Name:Gynostemma Extract/Gynostemma Pentaphyllum Extract
    Latin Name: Gynostemma pentaphyllum (Thunb.) Makino
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Gypenosides...
    Read More
  • White Kidney Bean Extract
    Contact Now

    White Kidney Bean Extract

    Basic Information:
    Product Name:White Kidney Bean Extract
    Other Name:White Kidney Bean Extract
    Latin Name: Phaseclus vulgaris L.
    Plant Part Used: Bean
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Phaseolin ...
    Read More
  • Garcinia Cambogia Extract, HCA, Hydroxycitric Acid high quality
    Contact Now

    Garcinia Cambogia Extract, HCA, Hydroxycitric Acid high quality

    Product Name:Garcinia Cambogia Extract
    Other Name: Garcinia Cambogia Extract Powder,
    Garcinia CambogiaPowder,Garcinia Cambogia P.E.,
    HCA, Hydroxycitric Acid,Garcinia Cambogia HCA
    Latin Name: Garcinia Cambogia
    Part Used: Fruit
    Extration...
    Read More
If you are looking for pure natural and green healthy, hot sale, fast shipping, delivery on time, free sample, and high quality from professional weight control manufacturer and factory, or if you are checking weight control in bulk or wholesales business, please feel free to contact us. As a weight control GMP supplier, we are able to offer you products in bulk and in stock at good price and competitive price.
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: