Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Product Recommended
  • Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Contact Now

    Agaricus Blazei Extract

    Product Name:Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Other Name:Agaricus Blazei Extract/Agaricus blazei murrill extract
    / Mushroom Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Latin Name: Agaricus blazei Murr.
    Plant Part Used: Fruit Body
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Centella Asiatical Extract
    Contact Now

    Centella Asiatical Extract

    Product Name:Centella Asiatical Extract
    Other Name:Gotu Kola Extract
    Centella Asiatical Extract
    Latin Name: Centella asiatica (L.) Urban
    Plant Part Used: Whole Herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: A...
    Read More
  • Okra Extract
    Contact Now

    Okra Extract

    Product Name:Okra Extract
    Other Name:Okra Extract
    Latin Name: Abelmoschus esculentus (Linn.)Moench
    Plant Part Used: Pods or Whole Herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification:10:1 20:1 (TLC)
    Appearance:Yellow Brown powder
    Read More
  • Giant Knot Weed Extract
    Contact Now

    Giant Knot Weed Extract

    Product Name:Giant Knot Weed Extract
    Other Name:Giant Knot Weed Extract/
    Polygonum cuspidatum extract
    Latin Name: Polygonum cuspidatum Sieb.et Zucc.
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient:...
    Read More
  • Liquorice Extract
    Contact Now

    Liquorice Extract

    Product Name:Liquorice Extract
    Other Name:Liquorice Extract/
    Licorice Root Extract
    Latin Name: Glycyrriza Uralensis Fisch.G.Glabra L.
    Plant Part Used: Dry root and culm
    Active Ingredient: Glycyrrhizic,Liquiritin
    Extration...
    Read More
  • Raspberry Extract
    Contact Now

    Raspberry Extract

    Product Name:Raspberry Extract
    Other Name:Raspberry Extract/Fructus Rubi Extract
    Latin Name: Fructus Rubi
    Plant Part Used: fruit
    Active Ingredient: Raspberry Ketone
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification: Raspberry Ketone...
    Read More
  • Tongkat Ali Extract
    Contact Now

    Tongkat Ali Extract

    Product Name:Tongkat Ali Extract
    Other Name:Tongkat Ali Extract
    Latin Name: Eurycoma longifolia Jack
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Eurycomanone
    Specification:10:1, 20:1 50:1 100:1 200:1...
    Read More
  • Angelica Sinensis Extract
    Contact Now

    Angelica Sinensis Extract

    Product Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract
    Other Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract/Dong Quai Extract
    Latin Name: Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active Ingredient: Ligustilide
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Tribulus Terrestris extract
    Contact Now

    Tribulus Terrestris extract

    Product Name:Tribulus Terrestris extract
    Other NameTribulus Terrestris extract/Tribulus Extract
    Latin Name: Tribulus terrestris L.
    Plant Part Used: fruit
    Active Ingredient: Tribulus Saponins
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Contact Now

    Cordyceps Sinensis Extract

    Product Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Other Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Latin Names: Codyceps sinensis(Berk.) sacc
    Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Cordycepin , Polysaccharides ...
    Read More
  • Radix Bupleuri Extract
    Contact Now

    Radix Bupleuri Extract

    Product Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract
    Other Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract/
    Chinese Thorowax Root Extract/
    Bupleurum Extract
    Latin Names: Radix Bupleuri
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient:...
    Read More
  • Saffron Extract
    Contact Now

    Saffron Extract

    Product Name:Saffron Extract
    Other Name:Saffron Extract/Saffron Flower Extract
    Latin Name: Crocus sativus L.
    Plant Part Used: flower
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Safranal
    Specification:Safranal 0.06%, 0.1%,...
    Read More
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: