Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Product Recommended
You are here: Home > Products
  • Hops Extract, 0.2% 8-PN (8-prenylnaringenin),Lupulus Extract
    Contact Now

    Hops Extract, 0.2% 8-PN (8-prenylnaringenin),Lupulus Extract

    Product Name:Hops Extract
    Other Name:Lupulus Extract/Hops Extract/ Humulus lupulus extract
    Latin Name: Humulus lupulus
    Plant Part Used: flower
    Active Ingredient: Flavones
    8-prenylnaringenin(8-PN)
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Great Burdock Achene Extract
    Contact Now

    Great Burdock Achene Extract

    Product Name:Great Burdock Achene Extract
    Other Name:Burdock Extract/Great Burdock Achene Extract
    Latin Name: Arctium lappa L.
    Plant Part Used: dry fruit
    Active Ingredient: :arctiin
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Rosemary Extract
    Contact Now

    Rosemary Extract

    Product Name:Rosemary Extract
    Other Name:Rosemary Extract
    Latin Name: Rosmarinus officinalis
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Rosmarinic acid
    Specification:
    Water soluble:...
    Read More
  • Mango Extract
    Contact Now

    Mango Extract

    Product Name:Mango Extract
    Other Name:Mango Extract/Mango Leave Extract/ Mango Fruit Extract
    Latin Name: Mangifera indica L.
    Plant Part Used:leaf and fruit
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: mangiferin...
    Read More
  • Cranberry Extract
    Contact Now

    Cranberry Extract

    Product Name: Cranberry Extract
    Other Name:Cranberry Extract
    Latin Name: vaccinium macrocarponl.
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: Proanthocyanidins,Anthocyanidins
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol ...
    Read More
  • Maca Extract
    Contact Now

    Maca Extract

    Product Name: Maca Extract
    Other Name:Maca Extract
    Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii Walp
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active Ingredient: Macamide
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification: 4:1 10:1 20:1 (TLC)
    Macamide 20% 45% 60% (...
    Read More
  • Aloe Extract
    Contact Now

    Aloe Extract

    Product Name:Aloe Extract
    Other Name:Aloe Extract/Aloe Vera extract
    Latin Name: Aloe vera var. chinensis (Haw.) Berg
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Aloin
    Specification:20% 50% 90% 95%...
    Read More
  • Saw Palmetto Extract
    Contact Now

    Saw Palmetto Extract

    Product Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Other Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Latin Name: Serenoa repens(Bartr.)Small
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: Fatty acid
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification:25%-45% fatty acids/4:...
    Read More
  • Honeysuckle Extract
    Contact Now

    Honeysuckle Extract

    Product Name:Honeysuckle Extract
    Other Name:Honeysuckle Extract
    Latin Name: Lonicera japonica Thunb.
    Plant Part Used: Flower
    Active Ingredient: chlorogenic acid
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification:5%-50% Chlorogenic Acid...
    Read More
  • Elderberry Extract
    Contact Now

    Elderberry Extract

    Product Name:Elderberry Extract
    Other Name:Elderberry Extract
    Latin Name: Sambucus nigra L.
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: anthocyanidin,proanthocyanidins
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification: 5%,10%,25%...
    Read More
  • Gynostemma Extract
    Contact Now

    Gynostemma Extract

    Product Name:Gynostemma Extract
    Other Name:Gynostemma Extract/Gynostemma Pentaphyllum Extract
    Latin Name: Gynostemma pentaphyllum (Thunb.) Makino
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Gypenosides...
    Read More
  • Turmeric Extract
    Contact Now

    Turmeric Extract

    Product Name:Turmeric Extract
    Other Name:Turmeric Extract/Curcuma longa L.Root Extract
    Latin Name: Curcuma longa L.
    Plant Part Used: Dry Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Curcumin
    Specification:Curcumin...
    Read More
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: