Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Product Recommended
  • Grape Seed Extract,100% Nature High OPC/High Polyphenol/Vitis vinifera L.
    Contact Now

    Grape Seed Extract,100% Nature High OPC/High Polyphenol/Vitis vinifera L.

    Product Name:Grape Seed Extract
    Latin Name:Vitis vinifera L.
    Part Used: Seed
    Extraction Solvent: Ethanol/ Water
    Active Ingredient:OPC 95%, 98%, 99%
    Polyphenols 80%,85%,90%
    Test Method:HPLC/ UV
    CAS...
  • Vitex Agnus Castus Extract
    Contact Now

    Vitex Agnus Castus Extract

    Product Name: Vitex Agnus Castus Extract
    Latin Source: Vitex Agnus Castus
    Part Used: Fruit
    Appearance: Fine brown powder
    Active ingrediet: Agnuside
  • Beet Juice Powder
    Contact Now

    Beet Juice Powder

    BEET ROOT JUICE POWDER FULLY DISSOLVES IN WATER Red-purple to deep-purple fine powder; With this premium Beet Root Juice Powder, you can make your own Beet Juice, or add it your smoothies or recipes. A delicious way to enrich your health! This is a juice powder meaning...
  • Sea Buckthorn Friut Powder
    Contact Now

    Sea Buckthorn Friut Powder

    Product name:Sea Buckthorn friut Powder Latin name:Hippophae rhamnoides Appearance: Light Brown Fine Powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Sea Buckthorn Powder is used in antioxidant. 2 . Sea Buckthorn Powder is used in anti-Radiation. 3 . Sea...
  • Strawberry Fruit Powder
    Contact Now

    Strawberry Fruit Powder

    Product name: Strawberry fru it powder Latin name:Haematococcus pluvialis Appearance: Purple red powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function 1. Powerful antioxidant effects. 2. Increase strength and endurance 3. Boosts Immune System 4. Inhibit Skin aging...
  • Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry Powder
    Contact Now

    Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry Powder

    Product name: Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry Powder Latin name:Lycium barbarum Appearance: Orange powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Solubility: Excellent soluble in water Usage:Beverage making Discription: The product is used to drinking...
  • Elderberry Fruit Powder
    Contact Now

    Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Product name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal purple (rhodopsin), and cure patients with eye diseases such aspigmentosa,...
  • Barley Grass Juice Powder
    Contact Now

    Barley Grass Juice Powder

    Barley grass has been used for medicinal purposes for thousands of years. It contains many vitamins, antioxidants, minerals and proteins. In its young sprout form, barley is more similar to a micronutrient-rich dark-green leafy vegetable than to a mature grain in composition....
  • Mulberry Juice Powder
    Contact Now

    Mulberry Juice Powder

    Fruit powder series are with carefully chosen pollution-free fresh fruit and vegetable as raw materials, which were then made by careful cleaning, pre-treating, squeezing, pulping, spray drying or vacuum freeze drying. Those processes thoroughly avoid the shortages of rough...
  • Blueberry Juice Powder
    Contact Now

    Blueberry Juice Powder

    There are several health benefits to drinking blueberry juice. Blueberries are loaded with minerals, vitamins, phytochemicals, and antioxidants which aid and protect the body’s health. Blueberry juice is an excellent source of vitamin C, K, potassium, manganese, and pectin....
  • Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%
    Contact Now

    Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%

    Product Name:Chicory Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Chicory inulin,Chicory Root Extract,
    Inulin Powder,Chicory Extract,Chicory P.E.
    Latin Name: Cichorium intybus
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water
    Active Ingredient:Inulin 90%
    Test...
  • Pomegranate Juice Powder
    Contact Now

    Pomegranate Juice Powder

    Pomegranate juice is often sold as a bottled drink, but it is also sold as a powder. Superfine grinding technology has been put into use in parts of the juice powder products, which has observably improved some physical properties of garden stuff powder such as dispersity,...
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: