Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > tongkat ali root extract

tongkat ali root extract

  • Grape Seed Extract,100% Nature High OPC/High Polyphenol/Vitis vinifera L.

    Contact NowGrape Seed Extract,100% Nature High OPC/High Polyphenol/Vitis vinifera L.Product Name:Grape Seed Extract
    Latin Name:Vitis vinifera L.
    Part Used: Seed
    Extraction Solvent: Ethanol/ Water
    Active Ingredient:OPC 95%, 98%, 99%
    ...

  • Ginkgo Extract

    Contact NowGinkgo ExtractProduct Name:Ginkgo Extract
    Other Name:Ginkgo Extract/Ginkgo Biloba Extract
    Latin Name: Ginkgo biloba L.
    Plant Part Used: fruit,leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

  • Rhodiola Rosea Extract,Rhodiola Rosea P.E.,Salidroside 1%-3%,Rosavin 1%-3%

    Contact NowRhodiola Rosea Extract,Rhodiola Rosea P.E.,Salidroside 1%-3%,Rosavin 1%-3%Product Name:Rhodiola Rosea Extract
    Other Name:Rhodiola Rosea Extract Powder,
    Rhodiola Rosea P.E.,Rhodiola Rosea Root Extract,
    Rhodiola Rosea...

  • Saw Palmetto Extract

    Contact NowSaw Palmetto ExtractProduct Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Other Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Latin Name: Serenoa repens(Bartr.)Small
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: Fatty acid...

  • Honeysuckle Extract

    Contact NowHoneysuckle ExtractProduct Name:Honeysuckle Extract
    Other Name:Honeysuckle Extract
    Latin Name: Lonicera japonica Thunb.
    Plant Part Used: Flower
    Active Ingredient: chlorogenic acid...

  • Wild Yam Extract

    Contact NowWild Yam ExtractProduct Name: Wild Yam Extract
    Other Name:Wild Yam Extract/Chinese Yam Extract
    Latin Name: Dioscoreae rhizoma
    Plant Part Used: Root,Stem
    Active Ingredient: Diosgenin...

  • Okra Extract

    Contact NowOkra ExtractProduct Name:Okra Extract
    Other Name:Okra Extract
    Latin Name: Abelmoschus esculentus (Linn.)Moench
    Plant Part Used: Pods or Whole Herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

  • Radix Bupleuri Extract

    Contact NowRadix Bupleuri ExtractProduct Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract
    Other Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract/
    Chinese Thorowax Root Extract/
    Bupleurum Extract
    Latin Names: Radix Bupleuri...

  • Aloe Extract

    Contact NowAloe ExtractProduct Name:Aloe Extract
    Other Name:Aloe Extract/Aloe Vera extract
    Latin Name: Aloe vera var. chinensis (Haw.) Berg
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Gynostemma Extract

    Contact NowGynostemma ExtractProduct Name:Gynostemma Extract
    Other Name:Gynostemma Extract/Gynostemma Pentaphyllum Extract
    Latin Name: Gynostemma pentaphyllum (Thunb.) Makino
    Plant Part Used: whole herb...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: