Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > pure inulin

pure inulin

  • Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%

    Contact NowChicory Extract,Inulin 90%Product Name:Chicory Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Chicory inulin,Chicory Root Extract,
    Inulin Powder,Chicory Extract,Chicory P.E.
    Latin Name: Cichorium intybus
    Part Used:...

  • Jerusalem Artichoke Extract-Inulin

    Contact NowJerusalem Artichoke Extract-InulinProduct Name:Jerusalem Artichoke Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Inulin Powder
    Latin Name: Helianthus tuberosus L.
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water
    Active...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: