Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > honeylocust spine extract

honeylocust spine extract

  • Mango Extract

    Contact NowMango ExtractProduct Name:Mango Extract
    Other Name:Mango Extract/Mango Leave Extract/ Mango Fruit Extract
    Latin Name: Mangifera indica L.
    Plant Part Used:leaf and fruit
    Extration...

  • Giant Knot Weed Extract

    Contact NowGiant Knot Weed ExtractProduct Name:Giant Knot Weed Extract
    Other Name:Giant Knot Weed Extract/
    Polygonum cuspidatum extract
    Latin Name: Polygonum cuspidatum Sieb.et Zucc.
    Plant...

  • Okra Extract

    Contact NowOkra ExtractProduct Name:Okra Extract
    Other Name:Okra Extract
    Latin Name: Abelmoschus esculentus (Linn.)Moench
    Plant Part Used: Pods or Whole Herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

  • Cassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%

    Contact NowCassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%Product Name:Cassia Nomame Extract
    Other Name: Cassia Nomame Extract Powder,
    Cassia Nomame P.E.,Cassia Nomame Powder
    Latin Name: Cassia nomame. L.
    Part Used: whole...

  • Angelica Sinensis Extract

    Contact NowAngelica Sinensis ExtractProduct Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract
    Other Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract/Dong Quai Extract
    Latin Name: Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: