Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > flaxseed powder

flaxseed powder

  • Barley Grass Juice Powder

    Contact NowBarley Grass Juice PowderBarley grass has been used for medicinal purposes for thousands of years. It contains many vitamins, antioxidants, minerals and proteins. In its young sprout form, barley is more similar to a...

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry Powder

    Contact NowBarbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry PowderProduct name: Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry Powder Latin name:Lycium barbarum Appearance: Orange powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Solubility: Excellent soluble...

  • Blueberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowBlueberry Juice PowderThere are several health benefits to drinking blueberry juice. Blueberries are loaded with minerals, vitamins, phytochemicals, and antioxidants which aid and protect the body’s health. Blueberry...

  • Hawthorn Extract, hawthorn leaf powder,vitexin, natural high quality

    Contact NowHawthorn Extract, hawthorn leaf powder,vitexin, natural high quality‍Product Name:Hawthorn leaf extract
    Latin name:Crataegus Pinnatifida
    Use part:Leaf; Fruit
    Main contents:Flavone/Vitexin/Vitexin-2-O-rhamnoside

  • Sea Buckthorn Friut Powder

    Contact NowSea Buckthorn Friut PowderProduct name:Sea Buckthorn friut Powder Latin name:Hippophae rhamnoides Appearance: Light Brown Fine Powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Sea Buckthorn Powder is...

  • Pomegranate Juice Powder

    Contact NowPomegranate Juice PowderPomegranate juice is often sold as a bottled drink, but it is also sold as a powder. Superfine grinding technology has been put into use in parts of the juice powder products, which has observably...

  • Strawberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowStrawberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Strawberry fru it powder Latin name:Haematococcus pluvialis Appearance: Purple red powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function 1. Powerful antioxidant effects....

  • Mulberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowMulberry Juice PowderFruit powder series are with carefully chosen pollution-free fresh fruit and vegetable as raw materials, which were then made by careful cleaning, pre-treating, squeezing, pulping, spray drying or...

  • Cinnamon Extract,polyphenol 5%, Chinese Cinnamon powder, lower blood sugar

    Contact NowCinnamon Extract,polyphenol 5%, Chinese Cinnamon powder, lower blood sugarProduct Name:Cinnamon Extract
    Other Name: Cinnamon Bark Extract,
    Cassia Bark Extract
    Latin Name: Cinnamomum cassia Presl
    Part Used: Bark
    Extration Solvent: Ethanol/...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: