Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > dandelion flavonoid

dandelion flavonoid

  • Cnidium Monnieri Extract

    Contact NowCnidium Monnieri ExtractProduct Name:Cnidium Monnieri Extract
    Other Name:Cnidium Monnieri Extract/
    Snowparsley Plant Extract
    Latin Name: Cnidium monnieri(L.)Cuss.
    Plant Part Used:...

  • Olive Leaf Extract

    Contact NowOlive Leaf ExtractBasic Information
    Product Name:Olive Leaf Extract
    Other Name:Olive Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Canarium album (Lour.) Raeusch.
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration...

  • Dandelion Extract

    Contact NowDandelion ExtractProduct Name: Dandelion Extract
    Other Name:Dandelion Extract
    Latin Name: Taraxacum mongolicum Hand.-Mazz.
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: