Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Yohimbe extract powder

Yohimbe extract powder

  • Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract

    Contact NowFritillaria Cirrhosa ExtractProduct Name:Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract
    Other Name:Fritillaria cirrhosa,/Thunberg Fritillary Bulb/
    Fritillaria thunbergii
    Latin Name: Bulbus Fritillariae...

  • Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract

    Contact NowEmblic Leafflower Fruit ExtractProduct Name:Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract
    Other Name:Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract/Emblic Extract
    Latin Name: Phyllanthus emblica Linn.
    Plant Part Used: fruit...

  • Raspberry Extract

    Contact NowRaspberry ExtractProduct Name:Raspberry Extract
    Other Name:Raspberry Extract/Fructus Rubi Extract
    Latin Name: Fructus Rubi
    Plant Part Used: fruit
    Active Ingredient: Raspberry Ketone...

  • Barley Grass Juice Powder

    Contact NowBarley Grass Juice PowderBarley grass has been used for medicinal purposes for thousands of years. It contains many vitamins, antioxidants, minerals and proteins. In its young sprout form, barley is more similar to a...

  • Apple Extract

    Contact NowApple ExtractProduct Name:Apple Extract
    Other Name:Apple Extract
    Latin Name: Malus domestica
    Plant Part Used: fruit
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient:
    ...

  • Dandelion Extract

    Contact NowDandelion ExtractProduct Name: Dandelion Extract
    Other Name:Dandelion Extract
    Latin Name: Taraxacum mongolicum Hand.-Mazz.
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: