Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Home > Products > Tongkat ali extract powder

Tongkat ali extract powder

  • Cnidium Monnieri Extract

    Contact NowCnidium Monnieri ExtractProduct Name:Cnidium Monnieri Extract
    Other Name:Cnidium Monnieri Extract/
    Snowparsley Plant Extract
    Latin Name: Cnidium monnieri(L.)Cuss.
    Plant Part Used:...

  • Ginkgo Extract

    Contact NowGinkgo ExtractProduct Name:Ginkgo Extract
    Other Name:Ginkgo Extract/Ginkgo Biloba Extract
    Latin Name: Ginkgo biloba L.
    Plant Part Used: fruit,leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

  • Beet Juice Powder

    Contact NowBeet Juice PowderBEET ROOT JUICE POWDER FULLY DISSOLVES IN WATER Red-purple to deep-purple fine powder; With this premium Beet Root Juice Powder, you can make your own Beet Juice, or add it your smoothies or...

  • Mulberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowMulberry Juice PowderFruit powder series are with carefully chosen pollution-free fresh fruit and vegetable as raw materials, which were then made by careful cleaning, pre-treating, squeezing, pulping, spray drying or...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106