Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Pomegranate extract used as cosmetic material

Pomegranate extract used as cosmetic material

  • Turmeric Extract

    Contact NowTurmeric ExtractProduct Name:Turmeric Extract
    Other Name:Turmeric Extract/Curcuma longa L.Root Extract
    Latin Name: Curcuma longa L.
    Plant Part Used: Dry Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract

    Contact NowFritillaria Cirrhosa ExtractProduct Name:Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract
    Other Name:Fritillaria cirrhosa,/Thunberg Fritillary Bulb/
    Fritillaria thunbergii
    Latin Name: Bulbus Fritillariae...

  • Cnidium Monnieri Extract

    Contact NowCnidium Monnieri ExtractProduct Name:Cnidium Monnieri Extract
    Other Name:Cnidium Monnieri Extract/
    Snowparsley Plant Extract
    Latin Name: Cnidium monnieri(L.)Cuss.
    Plant Part Used:...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: