Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Mulberry Leaf Extract Powder

Mulberry Leaf Extract Powder

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Aloe Extract

    Contact NowAloe ExtractProduct Name:Aloe Extract
    Other Name:Aloe Extract/Aloe Vera extract
    Latin Name: Aloe vera var. chinensis (Haw.) Berg
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Chamomile Extract, Apigenin, high quality, green healthy

    Contact NowChamomile Extract, Apigenin, high quality, green healthyProduct Name:Chamomile extract
    Other Name:Chamomile Extract Powder/Chamomile P.E./
    Chamomile Powder、Matricaria Recutita Extract
    Latin Name: Matricaria recutita
    Part...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: