Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Jerusalem Artichoke Powder

Jerusalem Artichoke Powder

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Jerusalem Artichoke Extract-Inulin

    Contact NowJerusalem Artichoke Extract-InulinProduct Name:Jerusalem Artichoke Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Inulin Powder
    Latin Name: Helianthus tuberosus L.
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water
    Active...

  • Artichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLC

    Contact NowArtichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLCProduct Name:Artichoke Extract
    Other Name: Artichoke P.E./Artichoke Extract Powder/
    Artichoke Leaf Extract/Artichoke Cynarin,/
    Globe Artichoke...

  • Mulberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowMulberry Juice PowderFruit powder series are with carefully chosen pollution-free fresh fruit and vegetable as raw materials, which were then made by careful cleaning, pre-treating, squeezing, pulping, spray drying or...

  • Pomegranate Juice Powder

    Contact NowPomegranate Juice PowderPomegranate juice is often sold as a bottled drink, but it is also sold as a powder. Superfine grinding technology has been put into use in parts of the juice powder products, which has observably...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: