Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Home > Products > Horse Chestnut Extract Powder

Horse Chestnut Extract Powder

  • Black Cohosh Extract,Triterpenoid saponins 2.5% high quality,100% natural

    Contact NowBlack Cohosh Extract,Triterpenoid saponins 2.5% high quality,100% naturalProduct Name:Black Cohosh Extract
    Other Name:Black Cohosh Extract Powder/
    Black Cohosh Power/Black Cohosh P.E.
    Latin Name:Cimicifuga romose(L)Nutt
    Part Used:Whole...

  • Maca Extract

    Contact NowMaca ExtractProduct Name: Maca Extract
    Other Name:Maca Extract
    Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii Walp
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active Ingredient: Macamide
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Agaricus Blazei Extract

    Contact NowAgaricus Blazei ExtractProduct Name:Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Other Name:Agaricus Blazei Extract/Agaricus blazei murrill extract
    / Mushroom Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Latin Name: Agaricus blazei Murr....

  • Barley Grass Juice Powder

    Contact NowBarley Grass Juice PowderBarley grass has been used for medicinal purposes for thousands of years. It contains many vitamins, antioxidants, minerals and proteins. In its young sprout form, barley is more similar to a...

  • Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract

    Contact NowFritillaria Cirrhosa ExtractProduct Name:Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract
    Other Name:Fritillaria cirrhosa,/Thunberg Fritillary Bulb/
    Fritillaria thunbergii
    Latin Name: Bulbus Fritillariae...

  • Red Wine Extract

    Contact NowRed Wine ExtractBasic Information:
    Product Name:Red Wine Extract
    Other Name:Red Wine Extract
    Latin Name:Vitis vinifera L.
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient:...

  • Blueberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowBlueberry Juice PowderThere are several health benefits to drinking blueberry juice. Blueberries are loaded with minerals, vitamins, phytochemicals, and antioxidants which aid and protect the body’s health. Blueberry...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106