Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Hawthorn Extract flavone

Hawthorn Extract flavone

  • Yohimbe HCI Extract

    Contact NowYohimbe HCI ExtractProduct Name: Yohimbe HCI Extract
    Other Name:Yohimbe HCI Extract/Yohimbe Extract
    Latin Name: Yohimbine hydrochloride
    Plant Part Used: bark
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Olive Leaf Extract

    Contact NowOlive Leaf ExtractBasic Information
    Product Name:Olive Leaf Extract
    Other Name:Olive Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Canarium album (Lour.) Raeusch.
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration...

  • Maca Extract

    Contact NowMaca ExtractProduct Name: Maca Extract
    Other Name:Maca Extract
    Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii Walp
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active Ingredient: Macamide
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Cistanche Tubulosa Extract--Cistanche Extract, Echinacoside,Acteoside

    Contact NowCistanche Tubulosa Extract--Cistanche Extract, Echinacoside,ActeosideProduct name:Cistanche Tubulosa Extract
    Latin name:Cistanche tubulosa (Schenk) Wight
    Use part:Flesh Stem
    Active Ingredient:Total...

  • Pueraria Lobata Extract

    Contact NowPueraria Lobata ExtractProduct Name:Pueraria Lobata Extract
    Other Name:Pueraria Lobata/Kudzuvine Root Extract/
    Kudzu root extract/ge gen extract
    Latin Name: Pueraria lobata (Willd.)...

  • Cranberry Extract

    Contact NowCranberry ExtractProduct Name: Cranberry Extract
    Other Name:Cranberry Extract
    Latin Name: vaccinium macrocarponl.
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient:...

  • Elderberry Extract

    Contact NowElderberry ExtractProduct Name:Elderberry Extract
    Other Name:Elderberry Extract
    Latin Name: Sambucus nigra L.
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: anthocyanidin,proanthocyanidins...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: