Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Grape Seed Extract powder

Grape Seed Extract powder

  • Aloe Extract

    Contact NowAloe ExtractProduct Name:Aloe Extract
    Other Name:Aloe Extract/Aloe Vera extract
    Latin Name: Aloe vera var. chinensis (Haw.) Berg
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Evening Primrose Extract

    Contact NowEvening Primrose ExtractProduct Name:Evening Primrose Extract
    Other Name:Evening Primrose Extract
    Latin Name: Oenothera biennis
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Plant Part Used: whole herb...

  • White Willow Bark Extract

    Contact NowWhite Willow Bark ExtractProduct Name:White Willow Bark Extract
    Other Name:White Willow Bark Extract
    Latin Names: Salix alba L.,
    Part Used: Bark
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active...

  • Liquorice Extract

    Contact NowLiquorice ExtractProduct Name:Liquorice Extract
    Other Name:Liquorice Extract/
    Licorice Root Extract
    Latin Name: Glycyrriza Uralensis Fisch.G.Glabra L.
    Plant Part Used: Dry...

  • Broccoli Extract

    Contact NowBroccoli ExtractProduct Name: Broccoli Extract
    Other Name:Broccoli Extract
    Latin Name: Brassica oleracea L.var.italic Planch.
    Plant Part Used: Flower head /seed
    Extration Solvent:...

  • Pomegranate Extract,Polyphenols, Ellagic Acid,Punicalagins high quality

    Contact NowPomegranate Extract,Polyphenols, Ellagic Acid,Punicalagins high qualityProduct Name:Pomegranate Extract
    Other Name: Pomegranate Polyphenols/Ellagic Acid/
    Punicalagin/Pomegranate Powder/
    Pomegranate Juice...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: