Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Garcinia Cambogia HCA

Garcinia Cambogia HCA

  • Mesona Extract

    Contact NowMesona ExtractProduct Name:Mesona Extract
    Other Name:Mesona Extract/Grass Jelly Extract
    Latin Name: Mesona chinensis Benth.
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • White Kidney Bean Extract

    Contact NowWhite Kidney Bean ExtractBasic Information:
    Product Name:White Kidney Bean Extract
    Other Name:White Kidney Bean Extract
    Latin Name: Phaseclus vulgaris L.
    Plant Part Used: Bean ...

  • Garcinia Cambogia Extract, HCA, Hydroxycitric Acid high quality

    Contact NowGarcinia Cambogia Extract, HCA, Hydroxycitric Acid high qualityProduct Name:Garcinia Cambogia Extract
    Other Name: Garcinia Cambogia Extract Powder,
    Garcinia CambogiaPowder,Garcinia Cambogia P.E.,
    HCA, Hydroxycitric Acid,Garcinia Cambogia...

  • Gynostemma Extract

    Contact NowGynostemma ExtractProduct Name:Gynostemma Extract
    Other Name:Gynostemma Extract/Gynostemma Pentaphyllum Extract
    Latin Name: Gynostemma pentaphyllum (Thunb.) Makino
    Plant Part Used: whole herb...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: