Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Garcinia Cambogia Extract Powder

Garcinia Cambogia Extract Powder

  • Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract

    Contact NowFritillaria Cirrhosa ExtractProduct Name:Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract
    Other Name:Fritillaria cirrhosa,/Thunberg Fritillary Bulb/
    Fritillaria thunbergii
    Latin Name: Bulbus Fritillariae...

  • White Willow Bark Extract

    Contact NowWhite Willow Bark ExtractProduct Name:White Willow Bark Extract
    Other Name:White Willow Bark Extract
    Latin Names: Salix alba L.,
    Part Used: Bark
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active...

  • Radix Bupleuri Extract

    Contact NowRadix Bupleuri ExtractProduct Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract
    Other Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract/
    Chinese Thorowax Root Extract/
    Bupleurum Extract
    Latin Names: Radix Bupleuri...

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Elderberry Extract

    Contact NowElderberry ExtractProduct Name:Elderberry Extract
    Other Name:Elderberry Extract
    Latin Name: Sambucus nigra L.
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: anthocyanidin,proanthocyanidins...

  • Red Wine Extract

    Contact NowRed Wine ExtractBasic Information:
    Product Name:Red Wine Extract
    Other Name:Red Wine Extract
    Latin Name:Vitis vinifera L.
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient:...

  • Cassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%

    Contact NowCassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%Product Name:Cassia Nomame Extract
    Other Name: Cassia Nomame Extract Powder,
    Cassia Nomame P.E.,Cassia Nomame Powder
    Latin Name: Cassia nomame. L.
    Part Used: whole...

  • Blueberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowBlueberry Juice PowderThere are several health benefits to drinking blueberry juice. Blueberries are loaded with minerals, vitamins, phytochemicals, and antioxidants which aid and protect the body’s health. Blueberry...

  • Wild Yam Extract

    Contact NowWild Yam ExtractProduct Name: Wild Yam Extract
    Other Name:Wild Yam Extract/Chinese Yam Extract
    Latin Name: Dioscoreae rhizoma
    Plant Part Used: Root,Stem
    Active Ingredient: Diosgenin...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: