Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Epimedium Extract fine powder in stock

Epimedium Extract fine powder in stock

  • Aloe Extract

    Contact NowAloe ExtractProduct Name:Aloe Extract
    Other Name:Aloe Extract/Aloe Vera extract
    Latin Name: Aloe vera var. chinensis (Haw.) Berg
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/...
    Read More

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...Read More

  • Broccoli Extract

    Contact NowBroccoli ExtractProduct Name: Broccoli Extract
    Other Name:Broccoli Extract
    Latin Name: Brassica oleracea L.var.italic Planch.
    Plant Part Used: Flower head /seed
    Extration Solvent:...
    Read More

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: