Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Chamomile Powder

Chamomile Powder

  • Pomegranate Juice Powder

    Contact NowPomegranate Juice PowderPomegranate juice is often sold as a bottled drink, but it is also sold as a powder. Superfine grinding technology has been put into use in parts of the juice powder products, which has observably...

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Chamomile Extract, Apigenin, high quality, green healthy

    Contact NowChamomile Extract, Apigenin, high quality, green healthyProduct Name:Chamomile extract
    Other Name:Chamomile Extract Powder/Chamomile P.E./
    Chamomile Powder、Matricaria Recutita Extract
    Latin Name: Matricaria recutita
    Part...

  • Strawberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowStrawberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Strawberry fru it powder Latin name:Haematococcus pluvialis Appearance: Purple red powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function 1. Powerful antioxidant effects....

  • Mulberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowMulberry Juice PowderFruit powder series are with carefully chosen pollution-free fresh fruit and vegetable as raw materials, which were then made by careful cleaning, pre-treating, squeezing, pulping, spray drying or...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: