Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Chamomile Extract

Chamomile Extract

  • Stevia Rebaudiana Extract

    Contact NowStevia Rebaudiana ExtractProduct Name: Stevia Rebaudiana Extract
    Other Name:Stevia Rebaudiana Extract/Stevia Extract
    Latin Name: Stevia rebaudiana (Bertoni) Hemsl
    Plant Part Used: leaf...

  • Red Wine Extract

    Contact NowRed Wine ExtractBasic Information:
    Product Name:Red Wine Extract
    Other Name:Red Wine Extract
    Latin Name:Vitis vinifera L.
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient:...

  • White Willow Bark Extract

    Contact NowWhite Willow Bark ExtractProduct Name:White Willow Bark Extract
    Other Name:White Willow Bark Extract
    Latin Names: Salix alba L.,
    Part Used: Bark
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active...

  • Agaricus Blazei Extract

    Contact NowAgaricus Blazei ExtractProduct Name:Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Other Name:Agaricus Blazei Extract/Agaricus blazei murrill extract
    / Mushroom Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Latin Name: Agaricus blazei Murr....

  • Spine Date Seed Extract,Jujuboside,ziziphus jujuba extract

    Contact NowSpine Date Seed Extract,Jujuboside,ziziphus jujuba extractProduct name:ziziphus jujuba extract/Spine Date Seed Extract
    Latin name:Semen Ziziphi Spinosae
    Use part:Seed
    Main contents:Jujuboside A+B 0.1%-0.25%, Total Jujuboside...

  • Cassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%

    Contact NowCassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%Product Name:Cassia Nomame Extract
    Other Name: Cassia Nomame Extract Powder,
    Cassia Nomame P.E.,Cassia Nomame Powder
    Latin Name: Cassia nomame. L.
    Part Used: whole...

  • Saw Palmetto Extract

    Contact NowSaw Palmetto ExtractProduct Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Other Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Latin Name: Serenoa repens(Bartr.)Small
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: Fatty acid...

  • Vitex Agnus Castus Extract

    Contact NowVitex Agnus Castus ExtractProduct Name: Vitex Agnus Castus Extract
    Latin Source: Vitex Agnus Castus
    Part Used: Fruit
    Appearance: Fine brown powder
    Active ingrediet: Agnuside

  • Radix Bupleuri Extract

    Contact NowRadix Bupleuri ExtractProduct Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract
    Other Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract/
    Chinese Thorowax Root Extract/
    Bupleurum Extract
    Latin Names: Radix Bupleuri...

  • Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%

    Contact NowChicory Extract,Inulin 90%Product Name:Chicory Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Chicory inulin,Chicory Root Extract,
    Inulin Powder,Chicory Extract,Chicory P.E.
    Latin Name: Cichorium intybus
    Part Used:...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: