Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Centella Asiatica Extract

Centella Asiatica Extract

  • Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%

    Contact NowChicory Extract,Inulin 90%Product Name:Chicory Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Chicory inulin,Chicory Root Extract,
    Inulin Powder,Chicory Extract,Chicory P.E.
    Latin Name: Cichorium intybus
    Part Used:...

  • Ginkgo Extract

    Contact NowGinkgo ExtractProduct Name:Ginkgo Extract
    Other Name:Ginkgo Extract/Ginkgo Biloba Extract
    Latin Name: Ginkgo biloba L.
    Plant Part Used: fruit,leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

  • Rosemary Extract

    Contact NowRosemary ExtractProduct Name:Rosemary Extract
    Other Name:Rosemary Extract
    Latin Name: Rosmarinus officinalis
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: