Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Home > Products > Burdock Extract powder

Burdock Extract powder

  • Beet Juice Powder

    Contact NowBeet Juice PowderBEET ROOT JUICE POWDER FULLY DISSOLVES IN WATER Red-purple to deep-purple fine powder; With this premium Beet Root Juice Powder, you can make your own Beet Juice, or add it your smoothies or...

  • Tribulus Terrestris extract

    Contact NowTribulus Terrestris extractProduct Name:Tribulus Terrestris extract
    Other NameTribulus Terrestris extract/Tribulus Extract
    Latin Name: Tribulus terrestris L.
    Plant Part Used: fruit

  • Turmeric Extract

    Contact NowTurmeric ExtractProduct Name:Turmeric Extract
    Other Name:Turmeric Extract/Curcuma longa L.Root Extract
    Latin Name: Curcuma longa L.
    Plant Part Used: Dry Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Aloe Extract

    Contact NowAloe ExtractProduct Name:Aloe Extract
    Other Name:Aloe Extract/Aloe Vera extract
    Latin Name: Aloe vera var. chinensis (Haw.) Berg
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Cinnamon Extract,polyphenol 5%, Chinese Cinnamon powder, lower blood sugar

    Contact NowCinnamon Extract,polyphenol 5%, Chinese Cinnamon powder, lower blood sugarProduct Name:Cinnamon Extract
    Other Name: Cinnamon Bark Extract,
    Cassia Bark Extract
    Latin Name: Cinnamomum cassia Presl
    Part Used: Bark
    Extration Solvent: Ethanol/...

  • Olive Leaf Extract

    Contact NowOlive Leaf ExtractBasic Information
    Product Name:Olive Leaf Extract
    Other Name:Olive Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Canarium album (Lour.) Raeusch.
    Plant Part Used: Leaf

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106