Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Home > Products > Artichoke Powder

Artichoke Powder

  • Artichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLC

    Contact NowArtichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLCProduct Name:Artichoke Extract
    Other Name: Artichoke P.E./Artichoke Extract Powder/
    Artichoke Leaf Extract/Artichoke Cynarin,/
    Globe Artichoke...

  • Barley Grass Juice Powder

    Contact NowBarley Grass Juice PowderBarley grass has been used for medicinal purposes for thousands of years. It contains many vitamins, antioxidants, minerals and proteins. In its young sprout form, barley is more similar to a...

  • Pomegranate Juice Powder

    Contact NowPomegranate Juice PowderPomegranate juice is often sold as a bottled drink, but it is also sold as a powder. Superfine grinding technology has been put into use in parts of the juice powder products, which has observably...

  • Beet Juice Powder

    Contact NowBeet Juice PowderBEET ROOT JUICE POWDER FULLY DISSOLVES IN WATER Red-purple to deep-purple fine powder; With this premium Beet Root Juice Powder, you can make your own Beet Juice, or add it your smoothies or...

  • Strawberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowStrawberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Strawberry fru it powder Latin name:Haematococcus pluvialis Appearance: Purple red powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function 1. Powerful antioxidant effects....

  • Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry Powder

    Contact NowBarbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry PowderProduct name: Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Powder/Goji Berry Powder Latin name:Lycium barbarum Appearance: Orange powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Solubility: Excellent soluble...

  • Jerusalem Artichoke Extract-Inulin

    Contact NowJerusalem Artichoke Extract-InulinProduct Name:Jerusalem Artichoke Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Inulin Powder
    Latin Name: Helianthus tuberosus L.
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Sea Buckthorn Friut Powder

    Contact NowSea Buckthorn Friut PowderProduct name:Sea Buckthorn friut Powder Latin name:Hippophae rhamnoides Appearance: Light Brown Fine Powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Sea Buckthorn Powder is...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106