Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > Amalaki extract

Amalaki extract

  • Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%

    Contact NowChicory Extract,Inulin 90%Product Name:Chicory Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Chicory inulin,Chicory Root Extract,
    Inulin Powder,Chicory Extract,Chicory P.E.
    Latin Name: Cichorium intybus
    Part Used:...

  • Spine Date Seed Extract,Jujuboside,ziziphus jujuba extract

    Contact NowSpine Date Seed Extract,Jujuboside,ziziphus jujuba extractProduct name:ziziphus jujuba extract/Spine Date Seed Extract
    Latin name:Semen Ziziphi Spinosae
    Use part:Seed
    Main contents:Jujuboside A+B 0.1%-0.25%, Total Jujuboside...

  • Broccoli Extract

    Contact NowBroccoli ExtractProduct Name: Broccoli Extract
    Other Name:Broccoli Extract
    Latin Name: Brassica oleracea L.var.italic Planch.
    Plant Part Used: Flower head /seed
    Extration Solvent:...

  • Saw Palmetto Extract

    Contact NowSaw Palmetto ExtractProduct Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Other Name:Saw Palmetto Extract
    Latin Name: Serenoa repens(Bartr.)Small
    Plant Part Used: Fruit
    Active Ingredient: Fatty acid...

  • Liquorice Extract

    Contact NowLiquorice ExtractProduct Name:Liquorice Extract
    Other Name:Liquorice Extract/
    Licorice Root Extract
    Latin Name: Glycyrriza Uralensis Fisch.G.Glabra L.
    Plant Part Used: Dry...

  • Saffron Extract

    Contact NowSaffron ExtractProduct Name:Saffron Extract
    Other Name:Saffron Extract/Saffron Flower Extract
    Latin Name: Crocus sativus L.
    Plant Part Used: flower
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: