Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Home > Products > Aloe extract powder

Aloe extract powder

  • Artichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLC

    Contact NowArtichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLCProduct Name:Artichoke Extract
    Other Name: Artichoke P.E./Artichoke Extract Powder/
    Artichoke Leaf Extract/Artichoke Cynarin,/
    Globe Artichoke...

  • Cordyceps Sinensis Extract

    Contact NowCordyceps Sinensis ExtractProduct Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Other Name:Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
    Latin Names: Codyceps sinensis(Berk.) sacc
    Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent:...

  • White Kidney Bean Extract

    Contact NowWhite Kidney Bean ExtractBasic Information:
    Product Name:White Kidney Bean Extract
    Other Name:White Kidney Bean Extract
    Latin Name: Phaseclus vulgaris L.
    Plant Part Used: Bean ...

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Angelica Sinensis Extract

    Contact NowAngelica Sinensis ExtractProduct Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract
    Other Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract/Dong Quai Extract
    Latin Name: Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
    Plant Part Used: Root

  • Wild Yam Extract

    Contact NowWild Yam ExtractProduct Name: Wild Yam Extract
    Other Name:Wild Yam Extract/Chinese Yam Extract
    Latin Name: Dioscoreae rhizoma
    Plant Part Used: Root,Stem
    Active Ingredient: Diosgenin...

  • Epimedium Extract,Icariin 5-98% factory supply

    Contact NowEpimedium Extract,Icariin 5-98% factory supplyProduct Name: Epimedium ExtractEpimedium
    Other Name: Horny goat weed extract,
    Epimedium sagittatum extract,
    Epimedium brevicornum...

  • Maca Extract

    Contact NowMaca ExtractProduct Name: Maca Extract
    Other Name:Maca Extract
    Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii Walp
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active Ingredient: Macamide
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Blueberry Juice Powder

    Contact NowBlueberry Juice PowderThere are several health benefits to drinking blueberry juice. Blueberries are loaded with minerals, vitamins, phytochemicals, and antioxidants which aid and protect the body’s health. Blueberry...

  • Barley Grass Juice Powder

    Contact NowBarley Grass Juice PowderBarley grass has been used for medicinal purposes for thousands of years. It contains many vitamins, antioxidants, minerals and proteins. In its young sprout form, barley is more similar to a...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106