Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Home > Products > 10 1 bitter melon extract powder

10 1 bitter melon extract powder

  • Chamomile Extract, Apigenin, high quality, green healthy

    Contact NowChamomile Extract, Apigenin, high quality, green healthyProduct Name:Chamomile extract
    Other Name:Chamomile Extract Powder/Chamomile P.E./
    Chamomile Powder、Matricaria Recutita Extract
    Latin Name: Matricaria recutita
    Part...

  • Angelica Sinensis Extract

    Contact NowAngelica Sinensis ExtractProduct Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract
    Other Name:Angelica Sinensis Extract/Dong Quai Extract
    Latin Name: Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active...

  • Mesona Extract

    Contact NowMesona ExtractProduct Name:Mesona Extract
    Other Name:Mesona Extract/Grass Jelly Extract
    Latin Name: Mesona chinensis Benth.
    Plant Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

  • Tongkat Ali Extract

    Contact NowTongkat Ali ExtractProduct Name:Tongkat Ali Extract
    Other Name:Tongkat Ali Extract
    Latin Name: Eurycoma longifolia Jack
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...

  • Elderberry Fruit Powder

    Contact NowElderberry Fruit PowderProduct name: Elderberry fruit powder Latin name:Sambucus nigra L. Appearance: Dark red fine powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Protect and regenerate retinal...

  • Panax Ginseng Extract

    Contact NowPanax Ginseng ExtractProduct Name: Panax Ginseng Extract
    Other Name:Panax Ginseng Extract
    Latin Name: Panax ginseng C. A. Mey.
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Active Ingredient:Ginsenoside...

  • Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract

    Contact NowEmblic Leafflower Fruit ExtractProduct Name:Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract
    Other Name:Emblic Leafflower Fruit Extract/Emblic Extract
    Latin Name: Phyllanthus emblica Linn.
    Plant Part Used: fruit...

  • Sea Buckthorn Friut Powder

    Contact NowSea Buckthorn Friut PowderProduct name:Sea Buckthorn friut Powder Latin name:Hippophae rhamnoides Appearance: Light Brown Fine Powder Production process:Spray-dried Type:100% Natural Function: 1. Sea Buckthorn Powder is...

  • Beet Juice Powder

    Contact NowBeet Juice PowderBEET ROOT JUICE POWDER FULLY DISSOLVES IN WATER Red-purple to deep-purple fine powder; With this premium Beet Root Juice Powder, you can make your own Beet Juice, or add it your smoothies or...

  • Valerian Root Extract

    Contact NowValerian Root ExtractProduct Name:Valerian Root Extract
    Other Name:Valerian Root Extract/Valerian Extract
    Latin Name:Valeriana officinalis L.
    Plant Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/...

Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: