Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Recommended Products

Other Herbal Extract

  • Ginkgo Extract
    Contact Now

    Ginkgo Extract

    Product Name:Ginkgo Extract
    Other Name:Ginkgo Extract/Ginkgo Biloba Extract
    Latin Name: Ginkgo biloba L.
    Plant Part Used: fruit,leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol Active Ingredient: Flavone ,Lactone
    Specification:Flavone 24%, Lactone 6%...
    Read More
  • Stevia Rebaudiana Extract
    Contact Now

    Stevia Rebaudiana Extract

    Product Name: Stevia Rebaudiana Extract
    Other Name:Stevia Rebaudiana Extract/Stevia Extract
    Latin Name: Stevia rebaudiana (Bertoni) Hemsl
    Plant Part Used: leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol Active Ingredient: Stevioside
    Specification:...
    Read More
  • Great Burdock Achene Extract
    Contact Now

    Great Burdock Achene Extract

    Product Name:Great Burdock Achene Extract
    Other Name:Burdock Extract/Great Burdock Achene Extract
    Latin Name: Arctium lappa L.
    Plant Part Used: dry fruit
    Active Ingredient: :arctiin
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Aloe Extract
    Contact Now

    Aloe Extract

    Product Name:Aloe Extract
    Other Name:Aloe Extract/Aloe Vera extract
    Latin Name: Aloe vera var. chinensis (Haw.) Berg
    Plant Part Used: Leaf
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Aloin
    Specification:20% 50% 90% 95%...
    Read More
  • Radix Bupleuri Extract
    Contact Now

    Radix Bupleuri Extract

    Product Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract
    Other Name:Radix Bupleuri Extract/
    Chinese Thorowax Root Extract/
    Bupleurum Extract
    Latin Names: Radix Bupleuri
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient:...
    Read More
  • Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract
    Contact Now

    Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract

    Product Name:Fritillaria Cirrhosa Extract
    Other Name:Fritillaria cirrhosa,/Thunberg Fritillary Bulb/
    Fritillaria thunbergii
    Latin Name: Bulbus Fritillariae Thunbergi
    Plant Part Used: Bulb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol...
    Read More
  • Bitter Orange Extract
    Contact Now

    Bitter Orange Extract

    Basic Information:
    Product Name:Bitter Orange Extract
    Latin Names: Citrus aurantium L.
    Part Used: fruit
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Hesperidin
    Specification:10%-95% by HPLC
    Appearance:Light-yellow powder
    Read More
  • Cassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%
    Contact Now

    Cassia Nomame Extract,Flavanol 8%

    Product Name:Cassia Nomame Extract
    Other Name: Cassia Nomame Extract Powder,
    Cassia Nomame P.E.,Cassia Nomame Powder
    Latin Name: Cassia nomame. L.
    Part Used: whole herb
    Extration Solvent: Ethanol/ Water
    Active Ingredient:Flavanol 8%...
    Read More
  • Horse Chestnut Extract, Escin/Aescin factory supply
    Contact Now

    Horse Chestnut Extract, Escin/Aescin factory supply

    Product Name:Horse Chestnut Extract
    Other Name: Horse Chestnut Extract Powder/
    Horse Chestnut P.E./Horse Chestnut Powder/
    Aescin,Aesculus Hippocastanum Extract
    Latin Name: Aesculus chinesis Bge.
    Part Used: Seed
    Extration...
    Read More
If you are looking for pure natural and green healthy, hot sale, fast shipping, delivery on time, free sample, and high quality from professional other herbal extract manufacturer and factory, or if you are checking other herbal extract in bulk or wholesales business, please feel free to contact us. As a other herbal extract GMP supplier, we are able to offer you products in bulk and in stock at good price and competitive price.
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: