Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Recommended Products

Liver Protection

  • Artichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLC
    Contact Now

    Artichoke Extract,Cynarin 2.5% UV/ HPLC

    Product Name:Artichoke Extract
    Other Name: Artichoke P.E./Artichoke Extract Powder/
    Artichoke Leaf Extract/Artichoke Cynarin,/
    Globe Artichoke Extract
    Latin Name: Cynara Scolymus L.
    Part Used: Leaf
    Extration...
If you are looking for pure natural and green healthy, hot sale, fast shipping, delivery on time, free sample, and high quality from professional liver protection manufacturer and factory, or if you are checking liver protection in bulk or wholesales business, please feel free to contact us. As a liver protection GMP supplier, we are able to offer you products in bulk and in stock at good price and competitive price.
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: