Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Recommended Products

Intestinal Health

  • Jerusalem Artichoke Extract-Inulin
    Contact Now

    Jerusalem Artichoke Extract-Inulin

    Product Name:Jerusalem Artichoke Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Inulin Powder
    Latin Name: Helianthus tuberosus L.
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water
    Active Ingredient:Inulin 90%
    Test Method: HPLC
    CAS No.:9005-80-5
    Molecular...
  • Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%
    Contact Now

    Chicory Extract,Inulin 90%

    Product Name:Chicory Extract
    Other Name:Inulin,Chicory inulin,Chicory Root Extract,
    Inulin Powder,Chicory Extract,Chicory P.E.
    Latin Name: Cichorium intybus
    Part Used: Root
    Extration Solvent: Water
    Active Ingredient:Inulin 90%
    Test...
  • Okra Extract
    Contact Now

    Okra Extract

    Product Name:Okra Extract
    Other Name:Okra Extract
    Latin Name: Abelmoschus esculentus (Linn.)Moench
    Plant Part Used: Pods or Whole Herb
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Specification:10:1 20:1 (TLC)
    Appearance:Yellow Brown powder
  • Hawthorn Extract, hawthorn leaf powder,vitexin, natural high quality
    Contact Now

    Hawthorn Extract, hawthorn leaf powder,vitexin, natural high quality

    ‍Product Name:Hawthorn leaf extract
    Latin name:Crataegus Pinnatifida
    Use part:Leaf; Fruit
    Main contents:Flavone/Vitexin/Vitexin-2-O-rhamnoside
If you are looking for pure natural and green healthy, hot sale, fast shipping, delivery on time, free sample, and high quality from professional intestinal health manufacturer and factory, or if you are checking intestinal health in bulk or wholesales business, please feel free to contact us. As a intestinal health GMP supplier, we are able to offer you products in bulk and in stock at good price and competitive price.
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: