Xi'an Rainbow Biotech Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Recommended Products

Anti-diabetes

  • Turmeric Extract
    Contact Now

    Turmeric Extract

    Product Name:Turmeric Extract
    Other Name:Turmeric Extract/Curcuma longa L.Root Extract
    Latin Name: Curcuma longa L.
    Plant Part Used: Dry Root
    Extration Solvent: Water/ Ethanol
    Active Ingredient: Curcumin
    Specification:Curcumin...
    Read More
If you are looking for pure natural and green healthy, hot sale, fast shipping, delivery on time, free sample, and high quality from professional anti-diabetes manufacturer and factory, or if you are checking anti-diabetes in bulk or wholesales business, please feel free to contact us. As a anti-diabetes GMP supplier, we are able to offer you products in bulk and in stock at good price and competitive price.
Contact Us
Address: Rm 701, B Building, Haibo Plaza, Fengcheng Rd 9#, Xi'an ETDZ, 710018,Shaanxi,China
Tel: +862981319106
 Fax:+862986218382
 E-mail:rainbowbiotech@aliyun.com
Share: